2017 Tournament Results

 

Tournament Results for each event will be listed here within 7 days of the event.

Feb 5 2017

Feb 19 2017

March 5 2017

March 15 2017 (Oceanside)

March 19 2017

April 15 2017

 

Team Division Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
HS 1 1 500 Kylin Loker Alexandra McKeown Tamarack
HS 1 2 400 Charlie Ekstrom Kate Privett 692 West
HS 1 3 300 Hannah Phair Abby Vanwinkle LA Beach
HS 1 3 300 Piper Monk-Heidrich Sunny Villapando Mira Costa Beach
HS 1 5 200 Alea Fregoso Alexis Filippone SD Beach
HS 1 5 200 Ashley Stevens Camryn Sanchez LA Beach
HS 1 5 200 Presley Forbes Alyssa Slagerman Endless Summer Volleyball
HS 1 5 200 Whitley Ballard Hannah Martin SD Beach
HS 1 9 100 Alexia Inman Maddie Micheletti Mira Costa Beach
HS 1 10 10 Lauren Lanesey Tabitha Keever Endless Summer Volleyball
HS 1 11 10 Bella Kuechenberg Hanna Rogers Tamarack
HS 1 11 10 Harper Goldfarb Sophie Major LA Beach
HS 1 13 10 Karina Myszkowski Jordan McKinney Tamarack
HS 1 13 10 Keara Rutz Linnea Skinner Tamarack
HS 1 13 10 Nicole Reinking Conley Harris LA Beach
HS 2 1 100 Maya Harvey Katie Reilly Mira Costa Beach
HS 2 2 10 Anastasia Lima Makenna Gaeta LA Beach
HS 2 3 10 Erin Slagerman Alex Price Endless Summer Volleyball
HS 2 3 10 Lily Snyder Riley Hazelrig Mira Costa Beach
HS 2 5 10 Claire Newlander Brennan Miller Tamarack
HS 2 5 10 Hanna Farnsworth Zoe Almanza LA Beach
HS 2 5 10 Madison Sundholm Alex Parkhurst Walker Beach Volleyball
HS 2 5 10 Michaela Kasper Maddie Bragadi SD Beach
HS 2 9 10 Bella Bauman Laurel Roney Team ONE
HS 2 10 10 Ry Goodwin Olivia Lee Golden Gate
HS 2 11 10 Ivana Rusich Tessa VanWinkle LA Beach
HS 2 11 10 Kendall Cady Bea Thomas 692 West
HS 2 13 10 Cameron Solberg Sydnie Herrmann Team ONE
HS 2 13 10 Dani Arensdorf Jackie Blake Elite Beach Volleyball
HS 2 13 10 Sam Crankshaw Dombrowski Team ONE
HS 2 13 10 Stowell Dabrowski Team ONE
HS 3 1 10 Kendall Peters Georgia Fusco Golden Gate
HS 3 2 10 True Dupler Erica Griffiths Endless Summer Volleyball
HS 3 3 10 Morgan Buck Lizi Cudal Tamarack
HS 3 3 10 Presley Simo Sweet WAVE Beach
HS 3 5 10 Allira Barclay Sofie berarducci SD Beach
HS 3 5 10 Hannah Mackenhausen Morgan Miller SD Beach
HS 3 5 10 Priscilla Loiola Lane Csimma Tamarack
HS 3 9 10 Savannah Lyons Alexa Podraza 692 West
HS 3 10 10 Quinn Lavin Veronica Wood Santa Cruz BVC
HS 3 11 10 Monaghan Cromeans Abby Basford 692 West
HS 3 11 10 Whitney Neuman Grace Montano WestCoast Beach Volleyball
HS 3 13 10 Bailey Nelson Maya Watkins Thunder Beach
HS 3 13 10 Brooke Madkin Mariah Price Tamarack
HS 3 13 10 Loren Spence Summer Haddaway 692 West
HS 4 1 10 Sydney Stevens Maile Counts Bright Volleyball Club
HS 4 2 10 Gabriela Griego Jasmine Suarez Mavericks
HS 4 3 10 cassidy schurman jillian rodriguez Santa Cruz BVC
HS 4 3 10 Emma Galloway Cristine Deroos Tamarack
HS 4 5 10 Greer Griffin Tory Christian Team ONE
HS 4 5 10 Hanna Savran Casey Terral SD Beach
HS 4 5 10 Kaila Siu Giselle Vogel LA Beach
HS 4 5 10 Katherine Zaloom Sophia Pluhar Tamarack
HS 4 9 10 Rapha Rosales Joli Ruby Rise
HS 4 10 10 Alex Omazsta Tessa Tafuri Rise
HS 4 11 10 Ally Perlman Ciera Kelly SD Beach
HS 4 11 10 cate campbell cat fisher LA Beach
HS 4 13 10 Amina Hertzog April Jergensen Endless Summer Volleyball
HS 4 13 10 Chloe Decas Gabby Sheldon Rise
HS 4 13 10 Eve Baxter Bianca Bueno LA Beach
HS 5 1 10 Peyton Prost Kelsey Chambers Team ONE
HS 5 2 10 Olivia Gregus Madi Firnett Team ONE
HS 5 3 10 Chloe Severson Gaby Harrison SD Beach
HS 5 3 10 Meagan Carter Vanessa Bernzen Endless Summer Volleyball
HS 5 5 10 Ally Wilder Kaylee Lance Rise
HS 5 5 10 Emery Daphne Pluhar Tamarack
HS 5 5 10 Jissell Rodriguez Summer Stevens Bright Volleyball Club
HS 5 5 10 Tati Sequeira Emily Gause Tamarack
HS 5 10 10 Lavin Elizabeth Dukes Tamarack
HS 5 11 10 Addison Weeks Samantha Chazmar Rise
HS 5 13 10 Jay Heit Keeley Ferguson Tamarack
HS 5 13 10 Kara Sagunsky Brooke Sagunsky SD Beach
HS 5 13 10 Maddi Coury Anna Kirkpatrick Tamarack
HS 5 13 10 Savannah Davis Chole Osborn LA Beach
HS 5   10 Marlee Jasso Camille Estelle Lee USA Hermosa Beach VBC
HS 5   10 Sydney Hewitt Maddie Halleen USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U 1 1 500 Camille Loker Cassidy Ellmyer Tamarack
14U 1 2 400 Noelle Rutz Megan Widener Tamarack
14U 1 3 300 Ella Davis  Kiley Keating Elite Beach Volleyball
14U 1 3 300 Marley Chang Isabella Martinez Crescent Beach
14U 1 5 200 Ella Diamond Kira Gopintha WestCoast Beach Volleyball
14U 1 5 200 Lilly Pink Lavender Billingsley WestCoast Beach Volleyball
14U 1 5 200 Mia Olen Daniela Stahle Crescent Beach
14U 1 5 200 Olivia Sletton Grace Williams Rise
14U 1 9 100 Alyssa Didone Layla Carriera USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U 1 9 100 Emma-Leigh Harwick Kayal-Vizhi Anand USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U 1 9 100 Makenzie Adriana USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U 1 9 100 Lani Jones Lindsey Farias Tamarack
12U 1 1 500 Stowell Neiman Sand Soul
12U 1 2 400 Julia Waugh Saylor Little Sand Soul
12U 1 3 300 Finley Rollings Jaylen Clark Endless Summer Volleyball
12U 1 5 200 Jordan Hickerson Ava Stoddard SD Beach
12U 1 5 200 Sage Coronado Sam De Leon USA Hermosa Beach VBC
Team Division Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
HS 1 1 500 Ashley Stevens Nicole Reinking LA Beach
HS 1 2 400 Sarah Blacker Jaden Whitmarsch Wave Beach
HS 1 3 300 Megan Muret Mikayla Kaspar SD Beach
HS 1 3 300 Tess VanWinkle Abby Van Winkle LA Beach
HS 1 5 200 Kylin Loker Alexandra McKeown Tamarack
HS 1 5 200 Piper Monk Olivia Bakos Mira Costa
HS 1 5 200 Peri Brennan Hali Carballo LA Beach
HS 1 5 200 Victoria McDonald Sydney Kim Wave Beach
HS 1 9 100 Georgia Kobel Lauren Lanesey ESVB
HS 1 10 10 Whitley Ballard Maddi Brigandi SD Beach
HS 1 11 10 Kalee Graff Sabrina Hardisty Wave Beach
HS 1 11 10 Erin Slagerman Brooke Golik ESVB
HS 1 13 10 Sierra Caffo Illihia Huddleston 692 Beach
HS 1 13 10 Sarah Waters Zoe Almanza LA Beach
HS 1 13 10 Marissa Harrison Hailey Brockett 692 Beach
HS 1 13 10 Presley Forbes Alyssa Slagerman ESVB
HS 2 1 100 Emma Roberts Dana Waldburger Wave beach
HS 2 2 10 Morgan Buck Brennan Miller Tamarack
HS 2 3 10 Nourse Nourse Elite
HS 2 3 10 Hanna Farnsworth Kendyl Brennan La Beach
HS 2 5 10 Kadeshian Duakas LA Beach
HS 2 5 10 Kooiman Harris La Beach
HS 2 9 10 Makenna Gaeta Ivana Rusich LA Beach
HS 2 10 10 Kendrick Turner Elite
HS 2 11 10 Csimma Carter Tamarack
HS 2 11 10 Cudal Pluhar Tamarack
HS 2 13 10 Swan Stronach 692 Beach
HS 2 13 10 Dupler Bobbie Golik ESVB
HS 2 13 10 Mackenhausen Miller SD Beach
HS 2 13 10 Delong Sudberry Wave beach
HS 2 17 10 Shaul Koman SD Beach
HS 3 1 10 Kadeshian Vogel LA Beach
HS 3 2 10 Gessner Bambe Wave Beach
HS 3 3 10 Deroos Galloway Tamarack
HS 3 3 10 Muret Elias SD Beach
HS 3 5 10 Savran Barclay SD Beach
HS 3 5 10 Rosales Sandoval Rise
HS 3 5 10 Alanizi Jones LA Beach
HS 3 5 10 Decas Sheldon Rise
HS 4 1 10 Omatza Tafuri Rise
HS 4 2 10 Azzeh Moran SD Beach
HS 4 3 10 Madkin Rawson Tamarack
HS 4 3 10 Vandenbrink Gossard Tamarack
HS 4 5 10 Sagunbsky Severson SD Beach
HS 4 5 10 Yoon Murphy SD Beach
HS 4 13 10 Nelson Watkins Thunder beach
HS 4 -- 10 Madison Halleen Sydney Hewitt USA Hermosa
HS 4 -- 10 Camille Estelle Lee Marlee Jasso USA Hermosa
HS 4 -- 10 Sydney Hughes Hailey Auston USA Hermosa
14U 1 1 500 McCoy Smith ESVB
14U 1 2 400 Camille Loker Megan Widener Tamarack
14U 1 3 300 Noelle Rutz Lauren Bays ESVB-Tamarack
14U 1 3 300 Bonnani Clarke ESVB
14U 1 5 200 Olen Martinez Crescent
14U 1 5 200 Reinking Osteen LA Beach
14U 1 5 200 Ramirez Rusich ESVB
14U 1 5 200 Martin Knowles Rise
14U 1 9 100 Makenzie Adriana USA Hermosa
14U 1 9 100 Sudberry Whitmarsh Wave Beach
14U 1 9 100 Noble Alameda Sand Soul
14U 1 9 100 Schaber Marquand Wave Beach
14U 1 9 100 Keating Davis Elite
14U 1 13 10 Butler Amiatu SD Beach
14U 1 13 10 Priest Kuhn 692 Beach
14U 1 13 10 Deleon Mueller USA Hermosa
14U 1 13 10 variela Raines Rise
14U 2 1 100 Huelskamp Frasier Rise
14U 2 2 10 Moynihan McKenchie Sand Soul
14U 2 3 10 Sackin Bozzay Wave Beach
14U 2 3 10 Jonhson Griffin Rise
14U 2 5 10 Hawkins Dingman Rise
14U 2 5 10 Quandt Runnerstrom Rise
14U 2 5 10 Weaver Mullaney Rise
14U 2 5 10 Robbins Marcroft USA Hermosa
14U 2 9 10 Lauer Uetz SD Beach
14U 2 9 10 Stetton Williams Rise
14U 2 9 10 Vissoughl Miller Rise
14U 2 9 10 Boljosian Leibert USA Hermosa
14U 2 13 10 Bravos Plenge USA Hermosa
14U 2 13 10 Hallenbeck cataolne Tamarack
14U 2 13 10 Harper Connor Tamarack
12U 1 1 500 Waugh Saylor Sand Soul
12U 1 2 400 Rollins Clarke ESVB
12U 1 3 300 Droney Callahan Sand Soul
12U 1 5 200 Sam Sage USA Hermosa
12U 1 5 200 Emma-Leigh Harwick Adriana Carriera USA Hermosa
Team Division Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
12U   1 1 500 Julia Waugh Saylor Little Sand Soul
12U   1 2 400 Jaylen Clark Carly Greskovich ESVC
12U   1 3 300 Koko Kirsch Brooklyn Yelland Sand Soul
12U   1 3 300 Maia Niemen Claire Sand Soul
12U   1 5 200 Abbie parsons Quinn Perry Beach Elite
12U   1 6 100 Mckensy Dorney Felicity Pratt-Acosta Sand Soul
12U   1 9 100 Emma-Leigh Harwick Adriana Carriera USA Hermosa Beach VBC
12U   1 9 100 Kaia Callahan Bre Lamb Sand Soul
12U   1 9 100 Alyssa Didone Sage Coronado USA Hermosa Beach VBC
12U   1 9 100 Jordan Hickerson Ava Stoddard SD Beach
14U   1 1 500 Serena Ramierez Ella Grey ESVC
14U   1 2 400 Clair Robins Juliet Marcroft Rise
14U   1 3 300 Maddie Perkins Emily peralta Beach Elite
14U   1 3 300 Skye MIller Ava Ordornez Rise
14U   1 5 200 Makenzie Callis Layla Carriera USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U   1 7 100 Jolie Lauer Brielle McGonigle SD Beach
14U   1 7 100 Olivia Sletton Grace Williams Rise
HS 1 1 500 Sunny Villapando Piper Monk Mira Costa
HS 1 2 400 Megan Muret Alexis Filippone SD Beach
HS 1 3 300 Kyra Petersen Francesca Gettings Elite Beach
HS 1 3 300 Michaela Kasper Whitley Ballard SD Beach
HS 1 5 200 Hannah Martin Emily Napoli SD Beach
HS 1 6 100 Presley Forbes Georgia Kobel ESVC
HS 1 8 100 Barbara Carter Katherine Hofmann ESVC
HS 1 8 100 True Dupler Camille Burman ESVC
HS 2 1 100 kendall peters delaney peranich Santa Cruz VB
HS 2 2 10 Morgan Kendrick Lauren Turner Elite Beach
HS 2 3 10 Morgan Miller Nicole Gentile SD Beach
HS 2 3 10 Sydney Arcenot Kendal Spangenburg Sand Soul
HS 2 5 10 Rapha Rosales Ally Wilder Rise
HS 2 5 10 Talia Mereles Chloe Severson SD Beach
HS 2 7 10 Ciera Kelly Lexie Stabile SD Beach
HS 2 8 10 Sequoia Wattles Kayla Keyser Mira Costa
HS 2 9 10 Ashley Gonnerman Reece Gonnerman SD Beach
HS 2 9 10 Miley Cohen Brook Sangunsky SD Beach
HS 2 9 10 Kaela Sawamura Isabell Shepard Sand Soul
HS 2 9 10 Thea Snyder Isabel Evans Sand Soul
HS 3 1 10 Sofie berarducci Allira Barclay SD Beach
HS 3 2 10 Olivia Moran Anna Visser SD Beach
HS 3 3 10 Lily Kopp Lilli Sims Crescent Beach
HS 3 3 10 Makenna Milius Kaylee Lance Rise
HS 3 5 10 Megan Sandoval Corynn Dobransky Rise
HS 3 5 10 Piper Twombley Maddie Halleen USA Hermosa Beach VBC
HS 3 9 10 Selene Rameriez Amina Hertzog ESVC
HS 3 9 10 Taylor Pope Analy Carbine RPM
HS 3 9 10 Ashley David Anna Shaul SD Beach
HS 3 9 10 Daisy Rodriguez Jacqueline Raetz-Vigon USA Hermosa Beach VBC
HS 3 9 10 Jillian Miranda Alexandra Ambriz USA Hermosa Beach VBC
HS 3 9 10 Kaila Hines Katlyn Hwang USA Hermosa Beach VBC

Below are the points the JBVL was provided for the March 5th event in Oceanside. Please note that JBVL officials were not present to collect these results so we cannot guarantee their accuracy or completeness. The results are provided as we have received them without modification.

               
HS Division 1 Place Players Club HS Division 3 Place Players Club
Gold 1 Reinking Farnsworth LA Beach 1 Lyons Podraza 692
2 Goldfarb Newberry LA Beach 2 Gessner Bambe Wave Beach
3 Ekstrom Privett 692 3 Emery LaForey Tamarack
3 Phair VanWinkle LA Beach 3 Shelberg Merkel Coast
5 Loker McKeown Tamarack 5 Rawson Reynolds Tamarack
5 Waters  Kooiman LA Beach 5 Wright Mendoza Tamarack
5 Brockett Napoleon 692 5 Pluhar Zaloom Tamarack
5 Coy Harrison 692 5

Davis

Rodriguez Bright Beach
9 Gibson Graff Wave Beach



9 Rutz Rogers Tamarck



9 Brennan Rusich LA Beach
9 Kim Bierly Wave Beach
Silver 13th Roberts Clexton Wave Beach 14u Place Players Club
14th Gaeta Major LA Beach Gold 1 Loker Widener Tamarack
15th Brennan VanWinkle LA Beach 2 Whitmarsh Haberfield Wave Beach
15th Miller Skinner Tamarack 3 Reinking Osteen Sand Soul
17th Waldburger Hardisty Wave Beach 3 Drobeck Vaikus 692
17th Carballo Lima LA Beach 5 Vandenbrink Cutliff Tamarack
17th McDonald Blacker Wave Beach 5 Sudberry Braswell Wave
17th Odmark Briski 692
HS Division 2
1 Smith Wilheit Coast
2 Cassidy Cassidy Tamarack
3 Buck Pluhar Tamarack
3 Walker Church Wave

Below are the points the JBVL was provided for the March 5th event in Oceanside. Please note that JBVL officials were not present to collect these results so we cannot guarantee their accuracy or completeness. The results are provided as we have received them without modification.

               
HS Division 1 Place Players Club HS Division 3 Place Players Club
Gold 1 Reinking Farnsworth LA Beach 1 Lyons Podraza 692
2 Goldfarb Newberry LA Beach 2 Gessner Bambe Wave Beach
3 Ekstrom Privett 692 3 Emery LaForey Tamarack
3 Phair VanWinkle LA Beach 3 Shelberg Merkel Coast
5 Loker McKeown Tamarack 5 Rawson Reynolds Tamarack
5 Waters  Kooiman LA Beach 5 Wright Mendoza Tamarack
5 Brockett Napoleon 692 5 Pluhar Zaloom Tamarack
5 Coy Harrison 692 5

Davis

Rodriguez Bright Beach
9 Gibson Graff Wave Beach



9 Rutz Rogers Tamarck



9 Brennan Rusich LA Beach
9 Kim Bierly Wave Beach
Silver 13th Roberts Clexton Wave Beach 14u Place Players Club
14th Gaeta Major LA Beach Gold 1 Loker Widener Tamarack
15th Brennan VanWinkle LA Beach 2 Whitmarsh Haberfield Wave Beach
15th Miller Skinner Tamarack 3 Reinking Osteen Sand Soul
17th Waldburger Hardisty Wave Beach 3 Drobeck Vaikus 692
17th Carballo Lima LA Beach 5 Vandenbrink Cutliff Tamarack
17th McDonald Blacker Wave Beach 5 Sudberry Braswell Wave
17th Odmark Briski 692
HS Division 2
1 Smith Wilheit Coast
2 Cassidy Cassidy Tamarack
3 Buck Pluhar Tamarack
3 Walker Church Wave
Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
12U   1 1 500 Marley Chang Catrina Zolkin Crescent Beach
12U   1 2 400 Gabrielle Polishuk Danica Jean USA Hermosa Beach VBC
12U   1 3 300 Emma-Leigh Harwick Adriana Carriera USA Hermosa Beach VBC
12U   1 3 300 Jordan Hickerson Ava Stoddard SD Beach
12U   1 5 200 Kayla De Leon Kayal-Vizhi Anand USA Hermosa Beach VBC
12U   1 5 200 Sage Coronado Sam De Leon USA Hermosa Beach VBC
           
Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
14U   1 1 500 Gabrielle Reinking Claire Toohey Sand Soul
14U   1 2 400 Julia Hankins Anika Huelskamp Rise
14U   1 3 300 Jazmin Varela Ashley Johnson Rise
14U   1 3 300 Sasha Frazier Gabby Raines Rise
14U   1 5 200 Emily Martin Fae Armstrong Rise
14U   1 5 200 Lauren Dingman Bree Griffin Rise
14U   1 5 200 Lauren Vivona Savannah Hartvigson SD Beach
14U   1 5 200 Leena Runnerstrum Kolbe Fink Rise
14U   1 9 100 Ailene Uetz Jolie Lauer SD Beach
14U   1 10 10 Lindsay Mueller Kaya Croft USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U   1 12 10 Alyssa Didone Layla Carriera USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U   1 12 10 Tiraje Visoughi Gracy Quandt Rise
14U   1 16 10 Macy Weaver Olivia Sletton Rise
14U   1 16 10 Makenzie Callis Ileanna Bravos USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U   1 16 10 Taryn Broumand Dylan Mulhaney Rise
14U   1 16 10 Tess Davis Lily Pink West Coast Beach Volleyball
14U   1 18 10 Nicole Boljosian Autumn Morgan USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U   1 18 10 Sky Miller Grace Williams Rise
           
Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
H.S.   1 1 500 Nicole Reinking Cami Sanchez LA Beach
H.S.   1 2 400 Presley Forbes Alyssa Slagerman ESVC Hermosa
H.S.   1 3 300 Abby Van Winkle Ashley Stevens LA Beach
H.S.   1 3 300 Erika Foreman Erin Slagerman ESVC Hermosa
H.S.   1 5 200 Sophie Major Harper Goldfarb LA Beach
H.S.   1 8 100 Louise Kooiman Maya Daukas LA Beach
H.S.   1 8 100 Tabitha Keever Camiel Burman ESVC Hermosa
H.S.   1 8 100 Tessa Van Winkle Ivana Rusich LA Beach
H.S.   1 9 100 Maya Greskovics Brennan Bommer Mira Costa Beach
Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
H.S.   2 1 100 Nicole Gentile Morgan Miller SD Beach
H.S.   2 2 10 Rapha Rosales Joli Ruby Rise
H.S.   2 3 10 Kaylee Lance Makenna Milius Rise
H.S.   2 3 10 Megan Sandoval Corryn DuBransky Rise
H.S.   2 5 10 Dani Arensdorf Jordyn Tonne Elite Beach
H.S.   2 6 10 Selene Ramirez Amina Hertzog ESVC Hermosa
H.S.   2 8 10 Gabby Sheldon Chloe Decas Rise
H.S.   2 8 10 Piper Twombley Maddie Halleen USA Hermosa Beach VBC
H.S.   2 9 10 Noor Alanizi Tara Coffeen LA Beach
           
Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
H.S.   3 1 10 Quinn Lavin Sierra Laird Santa Cruz Beach VB Club
H.S.   3 2 10 Marien Muller Maggie Davis Santa Cruz Beach VB Club
H.S.   3 3 10 Miley Cohen Amanda Prettyman SD Beach
H.S.   3 3 10 Whitney Nueman Grace Montano West Coast Beach Volleyball
H.S.   3 5 10 Priscilla Loiola Caroline Morris ESVC Hermosa
H.S.   3 6 10 Phoebe Failor Madison Holden Santa Cruz Beach VB Club
H.S.   3 8 10 Isabelle Shepard Kaela Swamura Sand Soul
H.S.   3 8 10 Kalia Hines Christina Thomas USA Hermosa Beach VBC
H.S.   3 11 10 Anna Visser Olivia Moran SD Beach
H.S.   3 11 10 Lexi Mendoza Makayla Wright Tamarack
H.S.   3 11 10 Samantha Werdmuller Chloe Manor Santa Cruz Beach VB Club
           
Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
H.S.   4 1 10 Ani Sandler Lavender Billindsley West Coast Beach Volleyball
H.S.   4 2 10 Marcella Winterhalder Carolina Ogden Santa Cruz Beach VB Club
H.S.   4 3 10 Addison Weeks Esparza Rise
H.S.   4 3 10 Samantha Werdmuller Chloe Manor Santa Cruz Beach VB Club
H.S.   4 5 10 Jacqueline Raetz-Vigon Katlyn Hwang USA Hermosa Beach VBC
H.S.   4 6 10 Camille Estelle Lee Camille Michalak USA Hermosa Beach VBC
H.S.   4 8 10 Ella Diamond Kira Gopintha West Coast Beach Volleyball
H.S.   4 8 10 Sara Katz Sawyer Savage West Coast Beach Volleyball
H.S.   4 11 10 Kaila Hines Kristina Thomas USA Hermosa Beach VBC
H.S.   4 11 10 Lea Bond Grace Kaz West Coast Beach Volleyball
H.S.   4 11 10 Marlee Jasso Sadie Rogers USA Hermosa Beach VBC
  Division Finish Points Player 1 Player 2 Beach Club
12U 1 1 500 Kaia Callahan McKenzie Dorney Sand Soul
12U 1 2 400 Sage Coronado Sam DeLeon USA Hermosa Beach VBC
12U 1 3 300 Kayla DeLeon Ashley Teart USA Hermosa Beach VBC
             
14U 1 1 500 Serena Rameriez Madeline Bonanni ESVC Hermosa
14U 1 2 400 Piper Sudbery Kendall Whitmarsh WAVE Beach
14U 1 3 300 Fae Armstrong Williams Rise
14U 1 3 300 Tooney George Rise
14U 1 4 200 Annika Huelskamp Ashley Johnson Rise
14U 1 5 200 Emily Martin Nevada Knowles Rise
14U 1 7 100 ILeanna Bravos Kendall Flood USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U 1 7 100 Layla Carriera Alyssa Didone USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U 1 8 100 Anjoeline Armstrong Emma-Liegh Harwick USA Hermosa Beach VBC
             
14U 2 1 100 Elena Ciriza Sofia Ortiz WAVE Beach
14U 2 2 10 Sophie Moore Alex Young WAVE Beach
14U 2 3 10 Autumn Morgan Kaya Croft USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U 2 3 10 Macy Weaver Gracy Quandt Rise
14U 2 5 10 Lindsey Mueller Nicole Boljosian USA Hermosa Beach VBC
14U 2 5 10 Zoë Bozzay Ellie Fox WAVE Beach
14U 2 7 10 Jazmin Varela Gabby Raines Rise
14U 2 8 10 Juliet Macroft Averie Fry Sand Soul
14U 2 10 10 Bre Gilbert Brook Burch Sand Soul
14U 2 10 10 Skye MIller Tirajeh Vessoughi Rise
14U 2 12 10 Mulhaney Johnson
14U 2 12 10 Sydney Moynihan Jordan Packer Sand Soul
             
H.S. 1 1 500 Abby Van Winkle Nicci Reinking LA Beach
H.S. 1 2 400 Piper Monk Olivia Bakos Mira Costa
H.S. 1 3 300 Devon Newberry Sarah Waters LA Beach
H.S. 1 3 300 Kate Reilly Riley Hazelrigg Mira Costa
H.S. 1 5 200 Kaley Graff Hailey Gibson WAVE Beach
H.S. 1 6 100 Megan Kraft Zoe Smith Coast Volleyball Club
H.S. 1 8 100 Kate Bierley Dana Waldburger WAVE Beach
H.S. 1 8 100 Tessa Van Winkle Hallie Carballo LA Beach
H.S. 1 10 10 Camille Burman Erin Slagerman ESVC Hermosa
             
H.S. 2 1 100 Michaela Kasper Alea Fregoso SD Beach
H.S. 2 2 10 Brooke Buchner Delaynie Maple WAVE Beach
H.S. 2 3 10 Bailey Nelson Louise Kooiman LA Beach
H.S. 2 3 10 Hanna Farnsworth Anastasia Lima LA Beach
H.S. 2 5 10 Morgan Miller Nicole Gentile SD Beach
H.S. 2 5 10 Trinity Durfee Izzy Edelbrock WAVE Beach
H.S. 2 7 10 Ravena Bailey Sydney Stevens WAVE Beach
H.S. 2 8 10 Thea Snider Isabel Evans Sand Soul
H.S. 2 10 10 Megan Sandoval Corynn Dabrunsky Rise
H.S. 2 10 10 Selene Rameriez Barbara Carter ESVC Hermosa
H.S. 2 12 10 Katie Kennedy Audrey Azzah SD Beach
H.S. 2 12 10 Nadia Merkel Savana Shelberg Coast Volleyball Club
             
H.S. 3 1 10 Omaszta Tessa Tafuri Rise
H.S. 3 2 10 Giselle Vogel Bianca Bueno LA Beach
H.S. 3 3 10 Miley Cohen Amanda Prettyman SD Beach
H.S. 3 5 10 Brook Sangunsky Kara Sangunsky SD Beach
H.S. 3 5 10 Sydney Arcemont Kendal Spangerberg Sand Soul
H.S. 3 7 10 Priscilla Loiola Caroline Morris ESVC Hermosa
H.S. 3 8 10 Jakie Blake Kayla Keyser Mira Costa
H.S. 3 10 10 Alexandra Ambriz Jill Miranda USA Hermosa Beach VBC
H.S. 3 10 10 Ava Gray Brianna Robinson SD Beach
H.S. 3 11 10 Lauren Thomas Erin Ruh WAVE Beach
H.S. 3 12 10 Keli Mezin Alison Mernin ESVC Hermosa
             
H.S. 4 1 10 Makenna Milius Rojelio Rise
H.S. 4 2 10 Gabby Sheldon Chloe Decas Rise
H.S. 4 3 10 Camille Michalak Camille Estelle Lee USA Hermosa Beach VBC
H.S. 4 3 10 Kaila Hines Kristina Thomas USA Hermosa Beach VBC
H.S. 4 5 10 Leinea Mueller Maria Godinez San Pedro Volleyball Alliance
H.S. 4 6 10 Bree Dong Riley Hoff Sand Soul
H.S. 4 7 10 Marlee Jasso Sade Rogers USA Hermosa Beach VBC

Ⓒ 2017 We Are Volleyball Elite